TV Schedule

Today is Tuesday September 2, 2014 - Schedule List Update Time: 10:22:36
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

Tuesday 9/2/2014


SHOWEPISODETITLE TIME/NET
The Block AU The Block AUSeason 9, Episode 31Block Pop Up Shop5:00 am / Nine (AU)
Winners & Losers Winners & LosersSeason 4, Episode 10Terms And Conditions6:30 am / Seven (AU)
Big Brother's Bit on the Side Big Brother's Bit on the SideSeason 11, Episode 12Celebrity Big Brother 14′s Bit on the Side - 126:00 pm / five (UK)
Aussie Pickers Aussie PickersSeason 2, Episode 4The Butcher’s Shed7:30 pm / A&E
Little People, Big World Little People, Big WorldSeason 9, Episode 1New Year, Big Changes8:00 pm / TLC
America's Got Talent America's Got TalentSeason 9, Episode 21Auditions continue, Part 208:00 pm / NBC
Celebrity Big Brother UK Celebrity Big Brother UKSeason 14, Episode 16CBB14 - Day 15 Hightlights - Eviction #4 Live8:00 pm / Channel 5
Food Fighters (US) Food Fighters (US)Season 1, Episode 7Melissa Clinton8:00 pm / NBC
Royal Pains Royal PainsSeason 6, Episode 13Ganging Up9:00 pm / USA
Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss EditionSeason 4, Episode 12TBA9:00 pm / ABC
Dance Moms Dance MomsSeason 4, Episode 25100th Episode: No More Crybabies9:00 pm / Lifetime
In The Club In The ClubSeason 1, Episode 5Episode 59:00 pm / BBC One
Matador MatadorSeason 1, Episode 8Everything Old is New Again9:00 pm / El Rey Network
Geordie Shore Geordie ShoreSeason 8, Episode 7Series 8, Episode 79:00 pm / MTV UK
The Bad Girls Club The Bad Girls ClubSeason 12, Episode 16Reunion Part Two9:00 pm / Oxygen
Married at First Sight Married at First SightSeason 1, Episode 9Last Chance at Romance9:00 pm / Fyi
Sisterhood of Hip Hop Sisterhood of Hip HopSeason 1, Episode 4Mo’ Managers, Mo’ Problems9:00 pm / Oxygen
Please Like Me Please Like MeSeason 2, Episode 4Gang Keow Wan9:30 pm / ABC2 (AU)
Hard Knocks Hard KnocksSeason 9, Episode 5Training Camp With The Atlanta Falcons #510:00 pm / HBO
The Sorrentinos The SorrentinosSeason 1, Episode 8A No-Win Situation10:00 pm / TVGN
Chopped ChoppedSeason 21, Episode 3Ultimate Champions: Amateur Champs10:00 pm / Food Network
Below Deck Below DeckSeason 2, Episode 4Charter Guest Soulmate10:00 pm / Bravo
Raising Asia Raising AsiaSeason 1, Episode 10Dad-ager10:00 pm / Lifetime
Raising Asia Raising AsiaSeason 1, Episode 11Three Men and a Maybe10:00 pm / Lifetime
Rizzoli & Isles Rizzoli & IslesSeason 5, Episode 12Burden of Proof10:00 pm / TNT
Face Off Face OffSeason 7, Episode 7Judge Match10:00 pm / SyFy
Tosh.0 Tosh.0Season 6, Episode 17Daniel meets the only man in the world who cares about women’s sports10:00 pm / Comedy Central
Drunk History Drunk HistorySeason 2, Episode 10First Ladies10:00 pm / Comedy Central
Ink Master Ink MasterSeason 5, Episode 1You Choose Live10:00 pm / Spike TV
Ink Master Ink MasterSeason 5, Episode 2Inking with the Enemy10:00 pm / Spike TV
Sullivan and Son Sullivan and SonSeason 3, Episode 12A Kiss Is Never Just a Kiss10:00 pm / TBS
Conan ConanSeason 5, Episode 27Carl Reiner, Angela Kinsey, Reggie Watts11:00 pm / TBS
The Daily Show The Daily ShowSeason 19, Episode 146Ramita Navai11:00 pm / Comedy Central
The Colbert Report The Colbert ReportSeason 10, Episode 146Mandy Patinkin11:30 pm / Comedy Central
Late Show with David Letterman Late Show with David LettermanSeason 21, Episode 181Luke Wilson, Julie Chen, Lee Brice11:35 pm / CBS